Music Trivia: Results

After 15 rounds there was no stopping the Homecare staff who finished with a great score of  500 out of a maximum score of 574. The Lodge Night Owls and the Vickie Nolan teams were very close with 13 points between them.

Any suggestions for the future – please let me know.

Thank you for participating – all for a bit of fun.

Stuart

Results Table

4Name12345678910
Homecare (KM)30323032302830303029
DDMC (DS)14232024172120192317
Lodge Night Owls (SS)23192126232924242518
Vickie N and Co282432302728282924
Maximum Points30323030323030303030
Name1112131415Total
Homecare (KM)2627.5252694500
DDMC (DS)198
Lodge Night Owls (SS)1717212160368
Vickie N and Co2417191556381
Maximum Points30303030150574