Music Trivia: Week Twelve

New people can join at any time. Don’t forget to email your answers to trivia@villagebaxter.com.

Results Table

Name12345678910
Homecare (KM)30323032302830303029
DDMC (DS)14232024172120192317
Lodge Night Owls (SS)23192126232924242518
Vickie N and Co282432302728282924
Maximum Points30323030323030303030
Name1112131415Total
Homecare (KM)2627.5355
DDMC (DS)198
Lodge Night Owls (SS)1717266
Vickie N and Co2417291
Maximum Points30303030??424